Francis-Ikechukwu Onyeka
SV ElversbergAge 196′2″161 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4005 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 1019% of 37 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +33005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +400001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1154 sportsbooks5 min ago30% of 1041% of 37 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook5 min ago20% of 1049% of 37 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2851 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.27 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 4–1vsM05BL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24L 0–4@RBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 0–0@S04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsMUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 4–3@BMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–2vsB04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 2–1@KSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9D 1–1vsH96BL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2D 1–1@DSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26W 2–1vsSGFBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S04 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| DSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| F95 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| FCK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| H96 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| KSC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| PRM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| SCP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| SGD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 30 | 83% | 0.27 | 0.03 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



















