Francis de Vries
Auckland FCAge 316′2″174 lb
This season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.67
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8504 sportsbooks10 min ago0% of 105% of 56 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +110001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.67 | 0.28 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30D 1–1@BRIALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–5@WSWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsMBCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23W 1–0vsSYDALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 15W 3–0@ADLALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9D 1–1vsADLALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 20L 1–2vsMACALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 14W 2–1@NEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 7D 2–2vsPERALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 27W 3–0vsMBCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WELnext | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ADL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 |
| BRI | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| MBC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 |
| MBV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| NEW | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SYD | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| WSW | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CCM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| MAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| PER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| WTU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 25 | 88% | 0.04 | 0.28 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 28 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.29 | 0.4 | 0.3 |












