Francho Serrano
GetafeAge 255′11″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.64
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8504 sportsbooks10 min ago0% of 106% of 82 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +140001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–4@ATHLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 2–5vsLUGUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19D 1–1vsRAYLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@UCRAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–3@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 0–1@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsDEPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31L 0–1@OSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEP | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| RAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HUE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 34 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.18 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 37 | 76% | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 0.4 |












