Fodé Doucouré
NantesAge 255′8″137 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fodé Doucouré right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30D 1–1vsCLEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1@ASSEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–3vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsREIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@BOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@SOCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 7W 1–0vsASNLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@LYONL1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–0@LORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAUnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| METZ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AMI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LYON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| MAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 26 | 58% | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 22 | 86% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |











