Age 235′9″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.42
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
5Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SHo1.5 | 3 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–1vsARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 4–3vsVILUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 2–1@BREPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 6–3@LASUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 0–3vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@BOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsFULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 2–1vsATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–0@IPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRYnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ATM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| BRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| MUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.22 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 33 | 82% | 0.15 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.27 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 31 | 81% | 0.32 | 0.42 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.11 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
















