Florian Thauvin
Lens- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.42
- A
- 0.58
- SH
- 2.75
- SOT
- 1.5
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +60006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +1806 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5106 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −17253 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −5506 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1256 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2406 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.42 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.4 down on the season | 2.9 | 2.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.58 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsPARL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 21L 0–3@BRUUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–1@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 13L 0–2vsSCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 2–1vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 18L 1–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13D 2–2@MNSL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 3–2@SLPUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMOnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AUX | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| LOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| LYON | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.3 | 1 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 1 | 3.7 | 1 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| STR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 1 | 3.5 | 2 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| EMP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 2 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0.44 | 0.78 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 33 | 88% | 0.33 | 0.18 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 25 | 96% | 0.32 | 0.12 | 2.1 | 0.9 |

















