Age 366′2″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.43
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2351 sportsbook7 min ago20% of 105% of 64 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 2–1vsLYONL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 10W 3–2@SLPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsLORL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@STRL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 4–0@LYONL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| May 13L 0–2vsPSGL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| May 8W 1–0vsNANL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLMnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| STR | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ANG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| HAC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| LYON | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MON | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| NAN | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| TOU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUX | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 26 | 15% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 31 | 71% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.5 |

















