Florian Miguel
MetzAge 305′10″152 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Florian Miguel right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–3vsPAUL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 1–1@DUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsSOCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 2–4@DIJOL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsASSEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 0–1@RSFCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–1vsAVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@ANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsSLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 0–0@GREL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| COR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HUE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MIR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 98% | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 39 | 97% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.1 |








