Florian Bianchini
Clermont FootAge 256′0″161 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.43
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Florian Bianchini right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2610 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.43 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.1 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30D 1–1@NANL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23L 0–2vsEAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 16D 3–3@SLFCL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 2–3vsRSFCL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18D 1–1@GREL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11D 0–0vsBOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 1–1@DUNL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Nov 26L 0–3@SHUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 22W 3–1vsMILEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 1–2vsCOVEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SHU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| WBA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BLK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEE | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LTN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| OXF | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| PLY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PNE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 36 | 22% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
















