Flavio Moya
Deportes LimacheAge 205′7″
2026 · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 29%
- 2 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.43
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Flavio Moya right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026last season, 7 g | 20257 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–4@LSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24D 2–2@AUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 17W 3–0vsUdeCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 4W 4–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 15W 5–2@COBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28W 3–0vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 31W 3–1vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 season | |||||
| Dec 6W 3–2@CDICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 23W 1–0@OHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 9W 4–3vsLIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDUCnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CDI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| OHI | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| AUD | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| COP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LIM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UNI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 19 | 74% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |





