Fisayo Dele-Bashiru
LazioAge 255′9″152 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fisayo Dele-Bashiru right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 6–2@SASSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsPARSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–0@JUVSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsMONSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 1–0@BOLSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23W 2–1vsPISSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 17L 0–2@ROMASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 4W 2–1@CRESA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAPnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ROMA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CAG | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| JUV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 24 | 46% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 20 | 60% | 0.15 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0.4 |















