Filippo Pittarello
PisaAge 306′1″
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 2.38
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Filippo Pittarello right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.35 |
| SOT | 1 | 0.9 | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 2.2 down on the season | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.18 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 3–3vsPALSB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@VERSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsCRESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0@VICSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20D 2–2@MANSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 11L 1–4vsENTSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–0@JVSSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 29@MONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 24L 0–2vsMONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| PAL | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| SPE | 6 | 33% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| CES | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| JVS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FRO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| MOD | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| MON | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SAM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| CRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 8 | 63% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 2.4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 34 | 71% | 0.35 | 0.18 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 36 | 36% | 0.06 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
















