Filip Thorvaldsen
FC TwenteAge 20
2026 · Eliteserien · per match · 7 matches this season
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.62
- SOT
- 0.85
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1334 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 1017% of 41 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1453 sportsbooks4 min ago20% of 1017% of 41 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2953 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2720 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 15W 1–0vsTHUNUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–0vsADOERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 1–0vsTELERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 2–2@GROERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–1@CAMERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 3–1vsPECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Jul 31L 0–3vsHAMNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 26W 3–2@SKBRNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 16W 6–1vsAALNOR | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie · NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| KFUM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BODO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0 |
| HAUG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| KRI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| MOL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SAR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SKBR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| STR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| TRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 62% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 11 | 55% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 13 | 85% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 21 | 71% | 0.24 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 |





















