Filip Bundgaard
Brøndby IFAge 225′9″137 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 42%
- 5 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Filip Bundgaard right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsAGFDEN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23W 3–1@RANDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@OBKDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsKBHDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 1–4@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsRANDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–3@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsSIFDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 3–2vsSONDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–0@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBHnext | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RAN | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| AGF | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| MID | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SIF | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| SON | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| VIB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 |
| OBK | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VEJ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FRD | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| LBK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 12 | 42% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 20 | 60% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 24 | 33% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.3 |








