Ferran Torres
Paris Saint-GermainAge 266′0″174 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 54%
- 7 of 13
- G
- 0.54
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.23
- SOT
- 1.31
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ferran Torres right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.54 |
| SOT | 1.6 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| SH | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 6–0@VILUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 5–1@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@STRL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 14W 4–2@MNCUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@OLML1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 6 | 17% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| ALA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| RAY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| BET | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 2 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GIR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 |
| Away | 8 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 10 | 60% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 67% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 70% | 0.48 | 0.06 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 40% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 27 | 44% | 0.37 | 0.22 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 27% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.6 |























