Ferran Jutglà
Celta VigoAge 275′9″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ferran Jutglà right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@RAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 0–0vsBETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsALALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 15L 1–2vsJUVUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@ELCLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 5–0vsRACLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–1@OMONUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 7D 1–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BET | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| PAOK | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| ATM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| ELC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 30 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 12 | 33% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.3 |



















