Fernando Zampedri
Universidad CatólicaAge 386′0″183 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 96%
- 24 of 25
- G
- 1.08
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 3.24
- SOT
- 1.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fernando Zampedri right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 1 | 1 | 1.08 |
| SOT | 1.4 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| SH | 3 | 3.7 | 3.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 1–0vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 1–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 1–3@ULCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 3–2@PALCHI | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 5W 1–0@EVECHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 31W 3–2vsOHICHI | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 26W 2–1@COQCHI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 7W 2–0vsCOBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Aug 2L 0–3@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIMnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| PAL | 6 | 100% | 1.17 | 0.17 | 3 | 2 |
| ULC | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| AUD | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| COL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 2 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| COB | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.5 |
| HUA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| LSE | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 92% | 1.23 | 0.15 | 3.7 | 1.8 |
| Away | 12 | 100% | 0.92 | 0.08 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 13 | 100% | 1.38 | 0.23 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 25 | 96% | 1.08 | 0.12 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 17 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.18 | 3 | 1.6 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 28 | 93% | 0.68 | 0.07 | 2.6 | 1.3 |















