Fernando López
Wolverhampton WanderersThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 0.92
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2505 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1015% of 61 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1254 sportsbooks7 min ago60% of 1034% of 61 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1151 sportsbook7 min ago30% of 1011% of 61 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −12501 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2601 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 down on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCAREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 20D 1–1vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 16W 2–1@BUREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13L 1–3vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–1@MIDEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsWBAEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@SHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 2–2@BIREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 1L 2–4@WHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 4–1vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ESP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GIR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OSA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAOK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RMA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 12 | 92% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 17 | 76% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 17 | 41% | 0.12 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |























