Fernando Gorriarán
Tigres UANLAge 315′6″150 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fernando Gorriarán right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@PACLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@UNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 0–2vsLEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@GDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–2vsTOLLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 0–2@JUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@MTYLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 0–0@SANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–0vsATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
MLS MLS · LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAZnext | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| TOL | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0 |
| ASL | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| TIJ | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| GDL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| NCX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| PAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| SAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| UNAM | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| AME | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| JUA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| Away | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 14 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2026 MLS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 35 | 91% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 36 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
















