Felix Klaus
SpVgg Greuther FürthAge 345′10″172 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.7
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 3.9
- SOT
- 2.0
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks9 min ago40% of 1020% of 66 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SOT | 1 down on the season | 2 | 2 |
| SH | 3.4 down on the season | 3.9 | 3.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsKSVBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3@OSNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 11L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 18D 1–1vsFCMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@BOCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–1vsHDHBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 4–3@COTBL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 15L 2–4vsFCNBL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| Aug 9D 1–1@STPBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 7 | 4 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGDnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BSC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| EBS | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1 |
| FCN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 |
| H96 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 4 | 0.8 |
| KSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| PRM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| SCP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| SVD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.8 |
| BOC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| ELV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 2.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 10 | 100% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 2 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 27 | 96% | 0.3 | 0.22 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 29 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 0.7 |


















