Felix Higl
SSV Ulm 1846Age 296′4″183 lb
2025–26 · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 16%
- 3 of 19
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 0.42
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Felix Higl right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 19 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1vsFCNBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 1–2@BOCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 3–2vsSVDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 31W 2–1@KSVBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 24D 0–0vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 12D 3–3vsBSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 22L 2–4@SVDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 2L 1–2@SCPBL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–4vsKSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EBS | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SVD | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BSC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ELV | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FCN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| H96 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| S04 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| F95 | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FCK | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 10 | 0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 19 | 16% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 29 | 62% | 0.17 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.2 |














