Felipe Mora
Atlético de San LuisAge 335′9″150 lb
2026 · MLS · per match · 10 matches this season
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 38%
- 5 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.85
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Felipe Mora right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2723 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.26 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1vsATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 1–0@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 2–1vsQROLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 3–2@UNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 14L 0–2@LEOLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 16L 0–3@AMELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jul 31D 0–0vsTIJLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
MLS MLS · LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VAN | 8 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| RSL | 6 | 83% | 0.83 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| DAL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| LA | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| LAFC | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| MIN | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| SD | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SEA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SJ | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1 |
| ATX | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| COL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| HOU | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 62% | 0.46 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| Away | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.63 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 13 | 38% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025 MLS | 37 | 59% | 0.19 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024 MLS | 30 | 77% | 0.47 | 0.07 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
























