Federico Valverde
Real MadridAge 286′0″172 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.31
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3402 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +14002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −13002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2402 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3302 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +8502 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +22002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +33001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 4L 0–1@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ESP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| MNC | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| RAY | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| RSO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| VIL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ATH | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 2 | 1 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| GET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 94% | 0.15 | 0.24 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.31 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 36 | 94% | 0.17 | 0.11 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.1 |


















