Age 286′3″181 lb
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.86
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +120001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2604 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMILSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 0–2vsFIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9W 1–0@LECSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PSV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 21 | 57% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 30 | 87% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0 |

















