Federico Bernardeschi
BolognaAge 326′1″170 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMONSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28W 4–2@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CAGSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 11W 2–1@LECSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsTORSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@NAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 31L 0–1@ATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24L 0–1vsLAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| CIN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| DC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| LAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MTL | 3 | 100% | 1.67 | 0.33 | 4 | 2.3 |
| NAP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| NE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7 |
| NYC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 29 | 41% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 15 | 100% | 0.27 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 13 | 77% | 0.38 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2024 MLS | 30 | 93% | 0.27 | 0.17 | 3.2 | 1 |


















