Fabio Vieira
Hamburg SVAge 265′7″128 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 1.17
Lines posted now
21.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +22001 sportsbook14 min ago0% of 100% of 70 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 0–1@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–2@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 4 |
| Sep 13L 0–5@RBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–5vsM05BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 1–1@B04BL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| May 10W 3–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 |
| May 2W 2–1@SGEBL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 1–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMGnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| KOE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 |
| VFB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CDN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CPAC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| EPF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EST | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 86% | 0.24 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 26 | 81% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 44% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.2 |

















