Fábio Silva
Las PalmasAge 246′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 40%
- 4 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1855 sportsbooks5 min ago30% of 1021% of 71 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +45005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2005 sportsbooks5 min ago30% of 1011% of 71 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2655 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6005 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +12002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1325 sportsbooks5 min ago30% of 1021% of 71 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | −70001 sportsbook | — |
| 1.5 | −5005 sportsbooks | — |
| 3.5 | +1655 sportsbooks | 1 pick'em app |
| 4.5 | +3305 sportsbooks | — |
| 5.5 | +6505 sportsbooks | — |
| 6.5 | +13001 sportsbook | — |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@MUNBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 2–1@SABUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 0–0@FCUBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 0–1@BODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9D 2–2vsSVWBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 1–0@VFBBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 3–2vsVILUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@TSGBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SGE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SVW | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VIL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ATA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BMG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 29% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 25% | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 22% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 24 | 92% | 0.42 | 0.13 | 2 | 0.9 |
















