Fabio Maistro
Juve StabiaAge 285′11″152 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.57
- SH
- 2.86
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fabio Maistro right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.57 | 0.25 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@EMPSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@CRESB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–0vsSUDSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1vsCESSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@VICSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsPISSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 19L 1–2@MONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 12W 1–0@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 8D 1–1@SUDSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRE | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| FRO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| MOD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SUD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CAT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EMP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MON | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PIS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| SPE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.57 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 28 | 64% | 0.07 | 0.25 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 28 | 50% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
















