Fabio Abiuso
CarrareseAge 236′1″170 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.3
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fabio Abiuso right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–3@VERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 2–1vsARESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsMODSB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 2–0@PADSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsBENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@CATSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsEMPSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@ASCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsMANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CAT | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| FRO | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| JVS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SUD | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| CES | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| EMP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 |
| MOD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 36 | 94% | 0.31 | 0.14 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 25 | 28% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |




