Fabian Wilfinger
TSV HartbergAge 236′0″
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.57
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fabian Wilfinger right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.03 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 20D 3–3vsLASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 2–2@WSTAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–2vsSJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@SCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 0–2vsSTGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 1L 0–1@SLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–1@SLZAUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10L 2–4vsSTGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–1@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCRnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| LAS | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SLZ | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STG | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| VIE | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| VIE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BWL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WOL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| WST | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SJR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AKL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 31 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.03 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 19 | 89% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |












