Fabián Ruiz
Paris Saint-GermainAge 306′2″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 2.18
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fabián Ruiz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| SH | 3.2 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.27 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 6–0@VILUCL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 14W 4–2@MNCUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMNSL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 4L 1–2vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 28D 2–2@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRE | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| LYON | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OLM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| REN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.4 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 20 | 65% | 0.05 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 30 | 70% | 0.13 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 17 | 82% | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.9 | 0.4 |


















