Fabian Herbers
CF MontréalAge 335′11″163 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 32%
- 7 of 22
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.32
- SOT
- 0.09
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3701 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 107% of 68 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@NYCMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 0–4@CLTMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2vsNSHMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@SEAMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 0–3vsATLMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@TORMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 26W 3–1vsCINMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2vsCLBMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@COLMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–2@PHIMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PHI | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| ATL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLB | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| CIN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CLT | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| DC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NSH | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RBNY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MIA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 12 | 33% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 22 | 32% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 16 | 69% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024 MLS | 30 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
















