Ezequiel Bullaude
SantosAge 266′0″157 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 100%
- 15 of 15
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 2.47
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2903 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1024% of 68 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 1–4@TIJLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 21W 2–0vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 5–0vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 2–1@ASLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@TOLLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 2–1vsJUALMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 6L 0–1@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 0–0vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UANL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ATS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| JUA | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MTY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PUE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AME | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| ASL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GDL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.27 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 25 | 60% | 0.28 | 0.16 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 28 | 89% | 0.21 | 0.04 | 1.4 | 0.5 |




















