Evangelos Patoulidis
SandefjordAge 255′9″
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 88%
- 22 of 25
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.88
- SOT
- 0.64
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Evangelos Patoulidis right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–3@AALNOR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 0–1@IKSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–2vsLSKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@ROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsIKSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 2–3@BODONOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4D 1–1vsVFKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 0–0vsSKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 16W 2–1@SARNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 7L 0–1vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOLnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| KFUM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ROS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| SAR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| SKBR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| VFK | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BODO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| HAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| KRI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| TRO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 13 | 77% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 25 | 88% | 0.2 | 0.04 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 29 | 90% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |















