Ettore Gliozzi
MantovaAge 316′1″183 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ettore Gliozzi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 0–2vsCRESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@ENTSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–2vsPALSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–1@CATSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsPISSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@CESSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1vsEMPSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@CARSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAL | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CES | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| JVS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| CAT | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| EMP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| ENT | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| MAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PIS | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| SPE | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 34 | 56% | 0.32 | 0.06 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 23 | 30% | 0.17 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.4 |














