Etta Eyong
LevanteAge 235′11″163 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Etta Eyong right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.12 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@RSOLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 3–1vsATHLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsBETLL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 24D 0–0@OSALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–3@ESPLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 1–2@BETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17W 2–0vsMLLLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 8W 3–2vsOSALL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| May 2L 1–5@VILLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CELnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| GIR | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 |
| ATH | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BET | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ESP | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| OSA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 |
| GET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MLL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| OVI | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RAY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| RMA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 55% | 0.21 | 0.12 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |














