Ethan Mbappé
LilleAge 195′11″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ethan Mbappé right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@MONL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsBREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsBETUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 3W 1–0@TOUL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 28D 2–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 2–0@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–2vsAUXL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAC | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PSG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| AUX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| NICE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ASSE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| BET | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 18 | 22% | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |















