Esteban Lozano
SantosAge 236′3″183 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2803 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1015% of 40 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.11 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsNCXLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 1–4@TIJLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 21W 2–0vsUNAMLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 2–1@ASLLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@TOLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–1vsJUALMX | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6L 0–1@CAZLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 24L 1–2vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21L 1–2@MTYLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| NCX | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| QRO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TIJ | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| TOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| UNAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 |
| ATS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CAZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GDL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| JUA | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| LEO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MAZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 8 | 38% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 28 | 54% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |















