Esteban Lepaul
Stade RennaisAge 265′10″157 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.78
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 4.33
- SOT
- 2.11
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.78 | 0.62 |
| SOT | 2.2 up on the season | 2 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 4.6 up on the season | 4.4 | 4.3 | 2.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 18L 3–4@PARL1 | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 | 3 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsOFIUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 4–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 3 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–4@LYONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16D 0–0@STGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 8 | 2 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 3 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–2vsMNSL1 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 4 | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 23D 2–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 1–3@OLML1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AUX | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| LYON | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| HAC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| LILL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MON | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| NAN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| ANG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 4.3 | 2 |
| NICE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| OLM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.8 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 1.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.8 | 0 | 4.4 | 2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 34 | 97% | 0.62 | 0.15 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 28 | 64% | 0.32 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
















