Esteban Calderón
ÑublenseAge 22
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.55
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Esteban Calderón right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202611 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 12L 0–6@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsEVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–2@LIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsCONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@CDUCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 2–1vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 10D 2–2@AUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 16D 3–3@ULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| ULC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AUD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| COB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| COQ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| HUA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| UNI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| CDI | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 22 | 64% | 0.14 | 0.05 | 1.5 | 0.3 |















