Esmir Bajraktarevic
PSV EindhovenAge 215′9″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.38
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Esmir Bajraktarevic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 7–0vsWILERE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 1–0@FCPUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 6–1@UTRERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10W 4–1@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| May 2D 2–2@AJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NAC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ATL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AZ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CIN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| CLT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.43 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 MLS | 29 | 76% | 0.1 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


















