Ernest Muçi
TrabzonsporThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.7
- SH
- 2.7
- SOT
- 1.2
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2703 sportsbooks8 min ago30% of 1024% of 70 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| SH | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsGAZTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 26W 4–3@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Oct 19W 2–0vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 4–2@KUPSUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 3–0@SAMTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–1@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 5–0vsGENTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 31L 1–2@AMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsIBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UECL Conference League · TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAY | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| GAZ | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 |
| KNY | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 1 |
| ALA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GAL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| KAY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 5.7 | 2.7 |
| FEN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| KAS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4.7 | 2.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 1 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0.75 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 27 | 81% | 0.41 | 0.11 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 27 | 56% | 0.15 | 0.07 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.3 |









