Age 266′5″205 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 1.18
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 4.36
- SOT
- 2.09
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price −1574 sportsbooks11 min ago90% of 1058% of 98 games
4 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3104 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +11004 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +40003 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +110003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −2303 sportsbooks11 min ago60% of 1052% of 98 games
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +1453 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3103 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +7003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.18 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.8 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| SHo3.5 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 4.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 9 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 1–2@AVLPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsIPSPL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 14L 2–4vsPSGUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 3–0@LIVPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 5–3vsSUNPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@MANPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 2–0@FCPUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsCOVPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 28W 4–1@CRYPL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFOnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.2 |
| BOU | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| CHE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| ARS | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | 3 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 1.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| NEW | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.5 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| TOT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 1.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 1.3 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3.5 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 35 | 97% | 0.77 | 0.23 | 3.6 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 90% | 0.8 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 31 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 1.8 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.89 | 0 | 4 | 2 |




















