Erik
Vissel KobeAge 325′7″150 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 79%
- 19 of 24
- G
- 0.39
- 23 matches
- A
- 0.09
- 23 matches
- SH
- 1.56
- 16 matches
- SOT
- 0.88
- 16 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Erik right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2724 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.33 | 0.39 |
| SOT | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.22 | 0.09 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 1–2@KAWJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–0@OKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 2–4@KREJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@GAMJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsKANJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 6D 0–0vsNAGJ1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| May 30D 2–2@NAGJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| May 22W 1–0vsURAJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 17D 1–1@KAWJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| URAnext | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| KAN | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| KAW | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| TYKV | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 1 |
| YOK | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| KRE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| NAG | 5 | 60% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CER | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SHO | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| ALB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 11 | 91% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| Away | 13 | 69% | 0.31 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 1 |
| In wins | 12 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.33 | 0.22 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 24 | 79% | 0.39 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2025 J1 League | 29 | 72% | 0.31 | 0.14 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024 J1 League | 26 | 38% | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.2 |


