Erick Wiemberg
Colo ColoAge 325′10″148 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 44%
- 7 of 16
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Erick Wiemberg right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202616 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 6–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@PALCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsCONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@HUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 5–1vsAUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–1@ULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 24W 3–1vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13W 3–0vsCOBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 30W 4–2@LSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24W 2–1@CDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ÑUBnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| PAL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| ULC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| AUD | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HUA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LIM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| UNI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| CDI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 11 | 36% | 0 | 0.18 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 16 | 44% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 16 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 25 | 96% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.3 |


