Erencan Yardimci
KaiserslauternThis season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 22%
- 2 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2153 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1016% of 61 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3vsBSCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@FCNBL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsBOCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 0–0@HDHBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsEBSBL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 12L 0–3@FCMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1@STPBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 0–0vsKSCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 0–0@WOBBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1@S04BL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| ELV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| F95 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FCK | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| FCN | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| H96 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 9 | 22% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 31 | 74% | 0.16 | 0.03 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 8 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |

















