Enrique Salas
SevillaAge 246′2″174 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Enrique Salas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@GETLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsOSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 18L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 12D 3–3@LEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 1–0@DEPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsVALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@ESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 0–1@CELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GET | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| RMA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| VIL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| GIR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 26 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 31 | 81% | 0.1 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |















