Enrique García
EspanyolAge 366′1″172 lb
2025–26 · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 37
- Started
- 46%
- 17 of 37
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Enrique García right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 37 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 23D 1–1vsRSOLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 2–1@OSALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 13W 2–0vsATHLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 9L 1–2@SEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–2vsRMALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 27D 0–0vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Apr 23L 0–1@RAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 11L 1–4@BARLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 4D 0–0@BETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–2vsGETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BET | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GIR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| RMA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| RSO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SEV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 18 | 39% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Away | 19 | 53% | 0.21 | 0.05 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 11 | 45% | 0.45 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 16 | 44% | 0 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga | 37 | 46% | 0.22 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 83% | 0.37 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
















