Enrique Clemente
Las PalmasAge 275′11″172 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Enrique Clemente right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 12W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4D 0–0vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 2–5@GIRLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jun 10D 1–1@MCFLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 7L 0–1vsMCFLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 31W 2–1@DEPLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24D 1–1vsZARLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 16W 2–1@ALMLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10L 1–5@ANDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 3W 2–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELDnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MCF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ALM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 98% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 20 | 75% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
















