Enric Gallego
TenerifeAge 406′2″194 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.73
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 2.82
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Enric Gallego right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.73 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 2.4 down on the season | 2.9 | 2.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.7 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 2–2vsANDLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@CDSLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 19D 1–1@CELLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 12D 1–1vsGIRLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 5L 2–3@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 1–1vsCADLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–1vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 23W 1–0vsALMLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAD | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| DEP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ELD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FER | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| HUE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0.17 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 11 | 100% | 0.73 | 0.09 | 2.8 | 1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 34 | 59% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |


















